Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.

Face Plate, Patch Cord, Cabinet manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTRJ/PC-LC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2m Fo Patch Cord, RJ45 & Rj12 Dual Use Crimping Tool for Network Cable Application, MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product New Arrival (Total 3 Products )

Our main products include Sc Type Fo Patch Panel 24 Ports, 24 Port CAT6A UTP Patch Panel with Back Bar, CAT6A 48 Port UTP Patch Panel with Back Bar and so on.

View:
Show:

86 Type 1 Port Shutter Faceplate

FOB Price: US $0.31-0.35 / Piece Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces

86 Type 2 Port Shutter Faceplate

FOB Price: US $0.35-0.38 / Piece Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces

86 Type 3 Port Shutter Faceplate

FOB Price: US $0.4-0.44 / Piece Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces