Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.

Face Plate, Patch Cord, Cabinet manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTRJ/PC-LC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2m Fo Patch Cord, RJ45 & Rj12 Dual Use Crimping Tool for Network Cable Application, MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Info factually provided by Audit Report is Marked by ""
Factory Address: No. 28 Batang Road, Hangzhou Bay New Zone, Cixi City, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China
R&D Capacity: Own Brand, ODM, OEM
No. of R&D Staff: 5
No. of Production Lines: 4
Annual Output Value: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million

Send your message to this supplier

To Ms. vian
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now