Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.

Face Plate, Patch Cord, Cabinet manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTRJ/PC-LC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex with Clip 2m Fo Patch Cord, RJ45 & Rj12 Dual Use Crimping Tool for Network Cable Application, MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates ISO9001:2008


ISO9001:2008 [May 04,2016]
Quanlity Management System has been awarded this certificate for compliance with the standard
GB/T I9001-2008/ISO9001:2008