Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.

FC/PC-FC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord, 2m Fo Patch Cord, Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/PC-FC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord, SC/PC-SC/PC 50/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord, 24 Port Lsa IDC FTP Cat. 6 Patch Panel and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Products Patch Cord,Pigtail FC/PC-FC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord

FC/PC-FC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 350 Pieces
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SL03FPFP62302
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, FCC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Specification: 62*42*27 cm
  • HS Code: 8544700000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Brand: Sur-Link
  • Trademark: sur-link
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description
Product model:SL03FPFP62302

Description:FO Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M
APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments
FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment
SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Opertions Temperature: -40ºC~85ºC
4.  Storage Temperature: -50ºC~85ºC
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209
ORDERING INFORMATION:
Product CodeDescriptionPackagingCarton SizeGW
SL03FPFP62302O Patch Cord FC/PC-FC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M350 PCS/BOX62*42*27 cm16.1 kg

FC/PC-FC/PC mm 62.5/125 Duplex 2m Fo Patch Cord
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. vian
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. vian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category