Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.

120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree, 4 Port manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree 4 Port Faceplate, SC/PC-SC/PC mm 62.5/125 Simplex 2m Fo Patch Cord, Network Cable 110 Type Impact Tool with Good Quality From China Manufacture and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Faceplate 120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree 4 Port Faceplate

120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree 4 Port Faceplate

FOB Price: US $0.27-0.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
3,000 Pieces US $0.27-0.31/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Month
Transport Package: 500PCS/CTN(42*41*57cm)
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFP-2B4101
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: White
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
  • Port: 4 Port
  • Certification: CE, UL, ISO: 9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • HS Code: 3926909090
Product Description
120 Type Inclined 45 Degree 4 Port Faceplate

Advantage :
1. Short leading time & quality stable& Competitive price 
2. OEM & ODM
3. 1 port, 2 port available.

Notes:
1. Material: ABS 
2. Retentiveness of insertion structure: 50N 60±5S
3. Burr: 0.05mm MAX

120 Type, Inclined 45 Degree 4 Port Faceplate


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. vian
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. vian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now