Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Chaolian Electronic Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, LC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex with Clips, SC/PC-SC/PC mm 62.5/125 Simplex 2m Fo Patch Cord, Cable Tester, RJ45-RJ45 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Products Patch Cord,Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex with Clips

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex with Clips

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 3,000 Meters
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SL03LPLP62202
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Packaging: Neutral,Sur-Link,OEM
  • Specification: 62*42*27cm
  • HS Code: 8544700000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • Length: 0.5m,1m,2m,3m,5m,10m,15m,20m,30m
  • Trademark: Sur-link
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex with Clips

APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments
FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment
SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
3.  Opertions Temperature: -40ºC~85ºC
4.  Storage Temperature: -50ºC~85ºC
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

ORDERING INFORMATION:

Product Code

Description

Packaging

Carton Size

GW

SL03LPLP62202

FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM 62.5/125 Duplex with Clips 2M

350 PCS/BOX

62*42*27 cm

7.8 kg
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. vian
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. vian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now